Regattaaktivitäten der SCC-Jugendabteilung 2007 |
||
Name |
Termin |
Veranstaltung |
Klasse | Ergebnis | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 20./21.10 | Fettmarktregatta |
Opti B | Platz 6 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 20./21.10 | Fettmarktregatta |
Opti B | Platz 9 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 20./21.10 | Fettmarktregatta |
Opti B | Platz 23 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Ralph Nyhuis | 29./30.09 | Nebelhorn |
(Vorschoter bei Jörg Menke) | Pirat | Platz 9 von 24 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 29./30.09 | Nebelhorn |
Pirat | Platz 19 von 24 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 22./23.09 | Halbmodellregatta |
Opti B | Platz 18 von 30 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 22./23.09 | Halbmodellregatta |
Opti B | Platz 20 von 30 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 22./23.09 | Halbmodellregatta |
Opti B | Platz 28 von 30 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 15./16.09 | Teeny-Kehraus Steinhude |
(mit Vorschoter Dominik Emanuel) | Teeny | Platz 4 von 21 Teilnehmern |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 01./02.09 | Kiepenkerlregatta |
Opti B | Platz 11 von 30 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 01./02.09 | Kiepenkerlregatta |
Opti B | Platz 24 von 30 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 10./11.08 | Samowar Steinhude |
(Vorschoter bei Eike Martens) | Pirat | Platz 9 von 12 Teilnehmern |
Ralph Nyhuis | 06.-10.08 | IDM |
(Vorschoter bei Jörg Menke) | Pirat | Platz 30 von 51 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 06.-10.08 | IDM |
Pirat | Platz 41 von 51 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 29.07.-03.08. | IDJM |
(mit Vorschoter Florian Jakobtorweihen, BSC) | Teeny | Platz 8 von 56 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 28.07.-03.08. | IDJM |
Ralph Nyhuis | Pirat | Platz 15 von 45 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 28.07.-03.08. | IDJM |
Pirat | Platz 25 von 45 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 14./15.07 | Bockwurst Challance |
(mit Vorschoter Arne Emptmeyer) | Pirat | Platz 9 von 14 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 21.-24.06 | Kieler Woche |
Ralph Nyhuis | Pirat | Platz 26 von 54 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 21.-24.06 | Kieler Woche |
Pirat | Platz 41 von 54 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 16./17.06 | Opti BSC Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 18 von 22 Teilnehmern | |
Leon Pilgrim | 16./17.06 | Opti BSC Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 20 von 22 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 16./17.06 | Opti BSC Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 21 von 22 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 16./17.06 | Teeny Dümmer |
(mit Vorschoter Florian Jakobtorweihen, BSC) | Teeny | Platz 5 von 28 Teilnehmern |
Florian Hagen | 02./03.06 | Alf-Cup |
(mit Vorschoter Florian Jakobtorweihen, BSC) | Teeny | Platz 6 von 27 Teilnehmern |
Ralph Nyhuis | 26./27.05 | Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude |
(Vorschoter bei Jörg Menke) | Pirat | Platz 2 von 19 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 26./27.05 | Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude |
(mit Vorschoter Klaus Bunte, SVGL) | Pirat | Platz 9 von 19 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 26./27.05 | Pfingstwettfahrten Steinhude |
Pirat | Platz 11 von 19 Teilnehmern | |
Ralph Nyhuis | 19./20.05 | Piratenpreis Steinhude |
(Vorschoter bei Jörg Menke) | Pirat | Platz 11 von 27 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 19./20.05 | Piratenpreis Steinhude |
(mit Vorschoter Maik Palmer) | Pirat | Platz 18 von 27 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 19./20.05 | Piratenpreis Steinhude |
Pirat | Platz 25 von 27 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 05./06.05 | Teeny-Trapez Steinhude |
(mit Vorschoter Florian Jakobtorweihen, BSC) | Teeny | Platz 12 von 26 Teilnehmern |
Ralph Nyhuis | 21./22.04 | Leineweberpokal |
(Vorschoter bei Jörg Menke) | Pirat | Platz 7 von 33 Teilnehmern |
Jonas und Falko Ronnebaum | 21./22.04 | Leineweberpokal |
Pirat | Platz 27 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 21./22.04 | Leineweberpokal |
(mit Vorschoter Klaus Bunte, SVGL) | Pirat | Platz 32 von 33 Teilnehmern |
Jonas Ronnebaum und Ralph Nyhuis | 06./07.04 | Osterhasenpokal |
Pirat | Platz 3 von 23 Teilnehmern |