Regattaaktivitäten der SCC-Jugendabteilung 2009 |
||
Name |
Termin |
Veranstaltung |
Klasse | Ergebnis | |
Philipp Menke | 17./18.10 | Fettmarktregatta Warendorf |
Opti B | Platz 1 von 28 Teilnehmern | |
Sophie Menke | 17./18.10 | Fettmarktregatta Warendorf |
Opti B | Platz 13 von 28 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 09.10.-11.10. | IDM Brombachsee |
mit Steuermann Patrick Kraatz, SVDL | 29er | Platz 20 von 41 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 10./11.10 | Aaseepokal |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 25 von 82 Teilnehmern |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 10./11.10 | Opti Kehraus Steinhude |
Opti A | Platz 9 von 54 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 10./11.10 | Opti Kehraus Steinhude |
Opti B | Platz 4 von 35 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 03./04.10 | Dümmer-Finale |
mit Vorschoter Arne Emptmeyer, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 17 von 34 Teilnehmern |
Philipp Menke | 03./04.10 | Opti Postpokal Altwarmbüchen |
Opti B | Platz 13 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Leonard Alberty | 03./04.10 | Opti Postpokal Altwarmbüchen |
Opti B | Platz 20 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 03./04.10 | Opti Postpokal Altwarmbüchen |
Opti B | Platz 21 von 33 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 19./20.09 | Halbmodell Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 1 von 21 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 19./20.09 | Halbmodell Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 5 von 21 Teilnehmern | |
Leonard Alberty | 19./20.09 | Halbmodell Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 7 von 21 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 19./20.09 | Halbmodell Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 4 von 20 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 19./20.09 | Louisenlunder Herbstpokal, Schlei |
mit Steuermann Patrick Kraatz, SVDL | 29er | Platz 13 von 29 Teilnehmern |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 05./06.09 | Workum/NL |
Opti A | Platz 50 von 131 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 29./30.08 | Optimeeting |
Opti A | Platz 5 von 25 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 29./30.08 | Optimeeting Zwischenahn |
Opti B | Platz 3 von 37 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 29./30.08 | Optimeeting Zwischenahn |
Opti B | Platz 12 von 37 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 15./16.08 | X4 Tec-Cup Salzgitter |
Opti A | Platz 1 von 13 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 15./16.08 | X4 Tec-Cup Salzgitter |
Opti B | Platz 3 von 54 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 15./16.08 | X4 Tec-Cup Salzgitter |
Opti B | Platz 9 von 54 Teilnehmern | |
Leonard Alberty | 15./16.08 | X4 Tec-Cup Salzgitter |
Opti B | Platz 42 von 54 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 15./16.08 | Samowar Steinhude |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 15 von 16 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 25.07.-01.08. | IDJM Travemünde |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 12 von 31 Teilnehmern |
Florian Hagen | 25.07.-01.08. | IDJM Travemünde |
mit Steuermann Patrick Kraatz, SVDL | 29er | Platz 14 von 33 Teilnehmern |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 25.07.-01.08. | IDJM Travemünde |
Opti A | Platz 138 von 230 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 20./21.06 | Sommerpokal Giftener See |
Opti B | Platz 2 von 32 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 13./14.06 | Hülskens Opti Cup Auesee |
Opti A | Platz 6 von 22 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 13./14.06 | Haubentaucherregatta |
Opti A | Platz 6 von 27 Teilnehmern | |
Julius Alberty | 13./14.06 | Haubentaucherregatta |
Opti B | Platz 6 von 28 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 13./14.06 | Haubentaucherregatta |
Opti B | Platz 7 von 28 Teilnehmern | |
Leonard Alberty | 13./14.06 | Haubentaucherregatta |
Opti B | Platz 16 von 28 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 06./07.06 | Opti-Cup BSC Dümmer |
Opti B | Platz 3 von 20 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 06./07.06 | Goldener Opti-Pokal Kiel |
Opti A | Platz 116 von 237 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 30./31.05 | YCL-Opti-Cup Biggesee |
Opti A | Platz 4 von 32 Teilnehmern | |
Florian Hagen | 30./31.05 | Pfingstbusch Kiel |
mit Steuermann Patrick Kraatz, SVDL | 29er | Platz 22 von 35 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 30./31.05 | Pfingstwettfahrt Steinhude |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 4 von 12 Teilnehmern |
Sebastian Bunte | 19.-24.05 | Europameisterschaft |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 40 von 77 Teilnehmern |
Florian Hagen | 23./24.05 | Tegeler Jüngstenfestival |
mit Steuermann Patrick Kraatz, SVDL | 29er | Platz 3 von 10 Teilnehmern |
Philipp Menke | 21.05 | Ritz-Carlton-Pokal Allersee |
Opti B | Platz 1 von 36 Teilnehmern | |
Philipp Menke | 16./17.05 | Frühjahrsregatta Tankumsee |
Opti B | Platz 1 von 13 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 09./10.05 | Baldauf-Pokal |
Opti A | Platz 9 von 17 Teilnehmern | |
Sebastian Bunte | 25./26.04 | Leineweberpokal |
mit Vorschoterin Katharina Bohle, SVGL | Pirat | Platz 17 von 31 Teilnehmern |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 25./26.04 | Mindener Becher |
Opti A | Platz 20 von 26 Teilnehmern | |
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 28./29.03 | Gardasee |
Opti A | ||
Amir Heinisch-Dhiman | 28./29.03 | Dimension Polyant Cup |
Opti A | Platz 22 von 49 Teilnehmern |